SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2

SV Kamen 1

1 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1799-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1861-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1843-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hoettler, Alexander SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1806-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1924-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Zeitz, Max — DWZ: 1440-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1688-21 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1488-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1761-52 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1786-52 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1503-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1200-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1362-57 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1424-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 1239-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1058-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1383-11 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1505-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1198-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1106-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1051-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-6 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1124-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1170-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 860-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Daoko, Botros SV Welper 1; DWZ: 810-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1001 Köhler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 946-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1253-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Albruschat, Timo Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 880-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1230-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1002 Franzen, Jonah David — DWZ: 1036-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Höhn, Thomas — DWZ: 887-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 801-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1117-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1004 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 834-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Schwarze, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Freier, Leon SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 747-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1006 Saxe, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Schwarz, Finn Leif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )