SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2

Dortmunder SV 1

1 Meinschien, Finn — DWZ: 1802-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1668-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1745-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1549-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1756-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1455-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1475
2 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1469-22 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1454-18 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1422-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1431-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1347
3 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1488-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1231-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1197-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Liebegut, Phil — DWZ: 1045-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Gorodetsky, Michael — DWZ: 968-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 973
4 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1406-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1066-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Freier, Leon SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 749-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1115-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Lamers, Ludwig — DWZ: 879-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 888
5 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1381-35 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1007-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Daoko, Botros SV Welper 1; DWZ: 816-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Meinschien, Nick — DWZ: 1636-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Jelica, Jan Mario — DWZ: 1031-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1053
6 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nürnberger, Emilia SV Welper 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Albruschat, Timo — DWZ: 774-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 870
6 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 938-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Kattwinkel, Jerome — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Sun, Ziyang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1296-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2001 Perelmuter, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Rauhut, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )