SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2

SV Welper 1

1 Hoettler, Alexander — DWZ: 1806-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1924-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1600-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1799-58 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1843-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1761-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1505-15 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1503-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1440-21 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1488-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 1299-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1111-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1424-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1200-20 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1688-21 +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Retterath, Florian — DWZ: 1383-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1239-13 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1362-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Morbach, Marius — DWZ: 1234-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1406-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Nürnberger, David — DWZ: 1299-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1250-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1170-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1106-13 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1058-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1001 Geldmacher, Bennet — DWZ: 869-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1117-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1002 Daoko, Botros — DWZ: 810-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 860-13 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1051-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1003 Nürnberger, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jelica, Jan Mario Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1044-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1004 Miller, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Hellebrandt, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Hüttenbräuker, Jayden — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1428-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1253-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1007 Siegmann, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Domnik, Kubilay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Ohrt, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 801-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3