SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2

SV Waltrop 1

1 Atali, Dogukan — DWZ: 1924-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1914
1 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1806-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1861-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1799-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1843-64 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1786-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
2 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1503-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1440-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1488-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt — DWZ: 1505-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1761-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1450-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1424-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1239-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1362-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 1124-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1152
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1106-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1058-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio — DWZ: 1111-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1121
3 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1378-32 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1024-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1489-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1522
4 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1383-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 801-4 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1230-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 860-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Perelmuter, Jana Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Kirchner, Luca — DWZ: 976-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Gowik, Marko — DWZ: 1135-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Trapp, Julian — DWZ: 898-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 946-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Bartinger, Kjell — DWZ: 754-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Kappelhoff, Pius — DWZ: 1250-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1184
5 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1391-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1007 Öztekin, Taylan — DWZ: 1117-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1108
6 Geldmacher, Bennet SV Welper 1; DWZ: 869-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 887-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1008 Öztekin, Atilla — DWZ: 1169-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Breimann, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1010 Bayerl, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1011 Feldkämper, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1012 Wolter, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1013 Tissen, Oleg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1014 Burchhardt, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1015 Thiel, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )