SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga - Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 3

13 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1806-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1613
1 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1843-64 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1806-36 +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1924-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1688-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1799-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich — DWZ: 1420-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1488-38 +:- 2.0 aus 5
16 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1503-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
3 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1362-57 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1761-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1786-52 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1655-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1440-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
17 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: 1424-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1368
4 Gorodetsky, Michael Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1058-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-13 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1505-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1200-20 1:0 0.0 aus 4
18 Eberwein, Leander — DWZ: 1438-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1024-4 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3001 Römer, Uri — DWZ: 1378-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1392
6 Sun, Ziyang Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1234-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1111-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3002 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1305-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Stych, Paul — DWZ: 1316-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Nieling, Gloria — DWZ: 1243-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1183-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1141
4 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1239-13 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3006 Mhamad, Kevin — DWZ: 1266-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1216
5 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1299-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1106-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3007 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1217-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
4 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1129-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3008 Skolnik, Andrius — DWZ: 1230-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1228
5 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 946-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3