SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SF Essen-Katernberg 4

25 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1805-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Payes Kanders, Valentin — DWZ: 1815-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1885
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1857-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1904-64 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1820-195 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2155-189 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1651-133 1:0 2.5 aus 7
27 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1755-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1733
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1812-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1770-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Pröttel, Swen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2216-150 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1584-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
28 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1728-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
3 Hauffe, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1591-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1624-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Stricker, Florian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Konrad, Andreas SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1597-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
29 Liszka, Günter — DWZ: 1718-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1692
4 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1748-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1673-213 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1838-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1825-122 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Berendsen, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1902-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1646-139 0:1 5.0 aus 7
30 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1749-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1743
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1586-24 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1743-131 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1763-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1821-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1894-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1516-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
31 Spies, Nico — DWZ: 1616-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1578-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1582-114 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1732-18 0:1 6.0 aus 7
32 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1673-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
4 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1746-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1582-145 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1652-169 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1722-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1756-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4001 Schlepütz, Volker — DWZ: 1565-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1556
7 Cordes, Malte SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1808-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1649-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1657-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hibbeln, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1798-184 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1462-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
42 Humkamp, Berthold — DWZ: 1738-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1754
8 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1467-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1624-252 1:0 2.0 aus 6
44 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1625-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1640
7 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1425-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
45 Otremba, Edwin — DWZ: 1678-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1695
7 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1473-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
46 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1614-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1615
8 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1697-127 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1628-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6001 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1597-237 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1619
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
49 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1561-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
8 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1423-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
51 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1578-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1593
8 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1362-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
55 Corak, Bugrahan — DWZ: 1503-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1544
6 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1550-109 1:0 2.0 aus 6
58 Blum, Alfred — DWZ: 1772-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1780
7 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1581-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
59 Struck, Günter — DWZ: 1297-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1291
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4