SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2

9 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Förster, Alexander — DWZ: 1714-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1721-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1841-242 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1942-125 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1824-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1884-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1703-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1748-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1786-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1795-217 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1797-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1735-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Wischolek, Markus — DWZ: 1640-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Gotthardt, Marc-André — DWZ: 1666-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1576-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1694-34 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1609-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1779-38 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1744-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1754-171 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Krüger, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1602-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-150 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1552-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1681-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1659-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Seibert, Adalbert — DWZ: 1624-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1709-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1543-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1662-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-111 0:1 2.5 aus 7
17 Fuchs, Thomas — DWZ: 1613-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1601-98 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1429-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1773-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1706-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1689-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1362-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1540-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1582-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-185 0:1 3.0 aus 6
19 Goretzki, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 0:1 5.5 aus 6
20 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Riedel, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Rohde, Alfred — DWZ: 1282-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Grooten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Dicke, Adolf — DWZ: 1225-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Scharenberg, Rainer — DWZ: 2052-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-42 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1423-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-55 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1543-102 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1686-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
26 Lebelt, Karsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1560-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1747-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1737-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 0.5 aus 6
27 Döpper, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1695-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4