SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SF Essen-Werden 3

17 Lorenz, Dietmar — DWZ: 1790-124 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1672-168 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1952-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1744-78 1:0 0.5 aus 3
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard — DWZ: 1777-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
2 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Barthelmes, Stefan — DWZ: 1727-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1730
3 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1989-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1712-132 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
20 Rother, Josef — DWZ: 1738-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1750
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1891-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 1:0 1.5 aus 4
21 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1652-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1657
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1697-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1700
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1527-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1826-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
23 Weber, Dirk — DWZ: 1706-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1700
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1643-149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
24 Schultz, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1610-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1596
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1597-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1801-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1604-127 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3001 Kempgen, Dirk — DWZ: 1644-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Schriewer, Sven — DWZ: 1605-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3003 Isenberg, Lutz — DWZ: 1583-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1553-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
8 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1445-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3