SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2047-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1790-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1952-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2007-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2002
2 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1738-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1709-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1672-168 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1891-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1918-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
3 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1652-84 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1665-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1850-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853
4 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1772-149 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1886-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1854
4 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1766-148 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1826-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1830-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1720-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1706-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-53 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1827-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1860-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1871
6 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1610-54 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1633-97 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1801-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Tschendel, Roland — DWZ: 1969-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1976
7 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1766-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1744
8 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1711-126 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1605-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1554-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1536
8 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1553-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3