SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2049-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2011
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1790-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1714-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1952-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1946-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1680-42 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2007-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2009
2 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1738-112 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1718-60 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1684-169 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1891-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-123 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1918-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
3 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1637-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1665-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1682-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1850-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858
4 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1724-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1614-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1643-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1886-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1843
4 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1766-148 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1826-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1717-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1594-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1830-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1720-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1706-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1827-10 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1298-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1860-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1877
6 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1610-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1633-97 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1801-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Goretzki, Roland SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Tschendel, Roland — DWZ: 1969-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1976
7 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1766-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1744
8 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1711-126 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1605-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan — DWZ: 1441-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1450
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1604-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1554-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1535
8 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1553-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 2066-8 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2002 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1835
7 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1445-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1514-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1538
8 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1607-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
37 Kloster, Artur — DWZ: 1733-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Lebelt, Karsten SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4