SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SK Germania Kupferdreh 2

9 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1884-149 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1884
1 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1721-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1983-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1735-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1703-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1726-172 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1774
1 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1941-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1848-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1748-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1938-123 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1576-124 1:0 1.0 aus 7
12 Klitscher, Roland — DWZ: 1661-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1643
2 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1797-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1907-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1616-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
2 Ratzmann, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1735-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1730-152 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1920-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1624-131 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1689-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1709
3 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1942-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1757-114 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-150 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1613-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1594-186 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1616
4 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1795-217 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1816-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1655-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1362-56 1:0 2.5 aus 5
16 Rotthaus, Peter — DWZ: 1686-117 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1698
5 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1659-86 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1601-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1765-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 2052-9 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2001 Kunsleben, Manuel — DWZ: 1548-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1566
5 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1779-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2002 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1452-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1439
7 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1706-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1714-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Lebelt, Karsten SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2003 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 1652-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beyer, Heinz — DWZ: 1591-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
8 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1595-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1559-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1565
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
22 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1669-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1694
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1736-60 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1539-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1527
7 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1662-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Bauriedel, Max — DWZ: 1329-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1325
8 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1785-150 0:1 4.0 aus 7