SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SF Essen-Katernberg 5

33 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1952-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1986
1 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1812-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1932-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1790-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1891-147 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1718-60 1:0 3.0 aus 6
34 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 1989-121 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1956
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-166 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1833-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1727-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1672-168 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1759-150 1:0 2.0 aus 4
35 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1891-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1893
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1762-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1703-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1738-112 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1766-148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
36 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1880-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1902
4 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1646-80 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1652-84 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-107 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 0.5 aus 5
37 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1847
4 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1714-104 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1662-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
38 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1827-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1837
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1802-148 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1706-82 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1720-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1633-97 1:0 1.0 aus 5
39 Armbrüster, Jürgen — DWZ: 1801-124 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1602-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1638-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
40 Fattah, Samir — DWZ: 1792-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1773
7 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1617-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1435-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1553-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1969-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5001 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1711-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
8 Seckler, Roland SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1676-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1384-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1766-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1