SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2 1621-71 3,5 4 88
2 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1860-77 3,5 4 88
3 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 2074-7 3,0 3 100
4 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1577-76 3,0 4 75
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1720-42 3,0 4 75
6 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1 1762-36 3,0 4 75
7 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1782-166 3,0 4 75
8 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1827-10 3,0 4 75
9 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1952-14 3,0 4 75
10 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2007-77 3,0 4 75
11 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 3 1553-14 2,5 3 83
12 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1711-126 2,5 3 83
13 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1880-81 2,5 3 83
14 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1598-128 2,5 4 63
15 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1666-46 2,5 4 63
16 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3 1790-124 2,5 4 63
17 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1891-18 2,5 4 63
18 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2047-136 2,5 4 63
19 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1298-55 2,0 3 67
20 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2 1604-127 2,0 3 67
21 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2 1643-149 2,0 3 67
22 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1749-215 2,0 3 67
23 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1822-76 2,0 3 67
24 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1826-14 2,0 3 67
25 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1850-55 2,0 3 67
26 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1868-65 2,0 3 67
27 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1918-81 2,0 3 67
28 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1932-124 2,0 3 67
29 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1 1535-11 2,0 4 50
30 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1646-80 2,0 4 50
31 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1666-59 2,0 4 50
32 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3 1697-34 2,0 4 50
33 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1704-26 2,0 4 50
34 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3 1706-82 2,0 4 50
35 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2 1709-59 2,0 4 50
36 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 3 1738-112 2,0 4 50
37 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1766-148 2,0 4 50
38 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1792-54 2,0 4 50
39 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1801-124 2,0 4 50
40 Gebauer, Reinhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1804-147 2,0 4 50
41 Kohnert, Torsten SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1833-37 2,0 4 50
42 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1 1520-45 1,5 2 75
43 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1 1617-34 1,5 2 75
44 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1601-184 1,5 3 50
45 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2 1665-32 1,5 3 50
46 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1695-56 1,5 3 50
47 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1727-31 1,5 3 50
48 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1731-40 1,5 3 50
49 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1771-98 1,5 3 50
50 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1 1793-59 1,5 3 50
51 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1989-121 1,5 3 50
52 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1593-105 1,5 4 38
53 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3 1652-84 1,5 4 38
54 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1672-168 1,5 4 38
55 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2 1672-108 1,5 4 38
56 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2 1712-132 1,5 4 38
57 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1716-103 1,5 4 38
58 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2 1740-90 1,5 4 38
59 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1886-52 1,5 4 38
60 Koch, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 - 1,0 1 100
61 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1515-34 1,0 1 100
62 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2 1559-40 1,0 1 100
63 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 2 1607-44 1,0 1 100
64 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 2 1681-33 1,0 1 100
65 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1774-71 1,0 1 100
66 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3 1777-51 1,0 1 100
67 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1891-147 1,0 1 100
68 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1969-53 1,0 1 100
69 Lebelt, Karsten SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 1,0 2 50
70 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1527-30 1,0 2 50
71 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1 1642-40 1,0 2 50
72 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1667-27 1,0 2 50
73 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2 1757-59 1,0 2 50
74 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1772-149 1,0 2 50
75 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1830-46 1,0 2 50
76 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1942-23 1,0 2 50
77 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2 1662-53 1,0 3 33
78 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1670-116 1,0 3 33
79 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1703-40 1,0 3 33
80 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1602-81 1,0 4 25
81 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1610-54 1,0 4 25
82 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1633-97 1,0 4 25
83 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1 1633-48 1,0 4 25
84 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1 1909-238 1,0 4 25
85 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,5 1 50
86 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 1 1383-37 0,5 1 50
87 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1384-34 0,5 1 50
88 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1525-62 0,5 1 50
89 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1 1530-44 0,5 1 50
90 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 1 1549-11 0,5 1 50
91 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1597-79 0,5 1 50
92 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1605-27 0,5 1 50
93 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1616-137 0,5 1 50
94 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2 1714-73 0,5 1 50
95 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1740-69 0,5 1 50
96 Ratzmann, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1890-73 0,5 1 50
97 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2 1946-28 0,5 1 50
98 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1520-25 0,5 2 25
99 Seckler, Roland SG Winz-Baak 1 1660-16 0,5 2 25
100 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1681-56 0,5 2 25
101 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2 1445-53 0,5 3 17
102 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1467-62 0,5 3 17
103 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2 1744-78 0,5 3 17
104 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2 1753-34 0,5 3 17
105 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1608-122 0,5 4 13
106 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1643-74 0,5 4 13
107 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 1 - 0,0 1 0
108 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1267-15 0,0 1 0
109 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1 1390-36 0,0 1 0
110 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 1435-31 0,0 1 0
111 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1516-33 0,0 1 0
112 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1554-100 0,0 1 0
113 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1688-16 0,0 1 0
114 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1758-56 0,0 1 0
115 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1766-23 0,0 1 0
116 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 1 1336-9 0,0 2 0
117 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 1 1398-5 0,0 2 0
118 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1745-59 0,0 3 0