SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 1

1 Lautenschütz, Ludger — DWZ: 1928-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1934-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 2088-218 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1947-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1789-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1923-26 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Czarnik, Jozef — DWZ: 1853-175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1779-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1762-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1862-58 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1759-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1840-9 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1946-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1833-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lombardi, Marco — DWZ: 1930-195 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1703-57 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1770-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1860-16 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1779-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Michalicek, Roland — DWZ: 1847-158 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1644-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1700-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1728-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1636-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1886-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1827-50 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1740-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1649-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Alfons — DWZ: 1784-148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1752-142 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1852-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1693-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1729-152 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1544-64 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1620-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1783-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1330-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1643-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1829-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1478-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1632-54 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Backmann, Hans — DWZ: 1774-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-158 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1750-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1429-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1756-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1623-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1466-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-10 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1002 Strübig, Dominik — DWZ: 1643-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ricker, Linus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 870-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1556-32 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1478-15 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Crowe, David SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1669-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Dreckmann, Günter — DWZ: 1681-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Czarnik, Thomas — DWZ: 1525-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1488-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1005 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1855-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Slaby, Dietmar — DWZ: 1794-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Gerlach, Thomas — DWZ: 1973-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1412-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1365-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1644-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
40 Koch, Katalin — DWZ: 1407-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1529-26 0:1 5.0 aus 7