SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 1

1 Lautenschütz, Ludger — DWZ: 1930-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1923
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1934-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 2091-214 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1953-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1953
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1778-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Czarnik, Jozef — DWZ: 1836-174 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1758-109 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1761-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1853-58 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1753-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1834-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1924-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1755-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lombardi, Marco — DWZ: 1921-194 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-57 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1787-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1848-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1845-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Michalicek, Roland — DWZ: 1845-157 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1881
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1649-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1733-59 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1878-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1829-50 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1741-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Alfons — DWZ: 1797-147 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1795
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1523-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1858-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1699-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1728-152 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1525-64 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1799-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1794
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1331-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1648-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1829-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1479-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Backmann, Hans — DWZ: 1777-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1780
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1666-156 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1751-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1560-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1756-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1623-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1512-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1002 Strübig, Dominik — DWZ: 1653-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1625
8 Ricker, Linus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 870-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1368-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1585-30 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1423-15 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1003 Dreckmann, Günter — DWZ: 1685-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Czarnik, Thomas — DWZ: 1525-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1523
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1489-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1005 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1855-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Slaby, Dietmar — DWZ: 1794-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Gerlach, Thomas — DWZ: 1973-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1413-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1420
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1340-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1641-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
40 Koch, Katalin — DWZ: 1407-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1394
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1527-26 0:1 4.0 aus 6