SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Gladbeck 2

9 Hassenrück, Helmut — DWZ: 2088-218 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1928-54 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1728-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Holtkamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1898-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
11 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1789-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1923-26 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1947-94 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1762-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1852-91 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1860-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1759-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1833-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1851-112 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-175 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-99 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-8 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1618-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1840-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1827-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1784-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1700-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1444-75 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1544-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
14 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1717-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1831-85 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1930-195 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1752-142 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1466-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1644-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
15 Plenker, Sandro — DWZ: 1636-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1794-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1847-158 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1747-150 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1478-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
16 Kasten, Jorst — DWZ: 1693-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1779-104 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1784-148 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1594-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1365-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2001 Przygodda, Oskar — DWZ: 1644-158 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1488-12 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1705-129 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1774-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1643-14 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1330-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1886-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1478-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2002 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1511-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1695-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1756-79 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1582-98 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1574-110 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1729-152 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1644-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
17 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1587-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1620-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1829-29 +:- 2.5 aus 6
20 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1518-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Grimmek, Werner — DWZ: 1363-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1638-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-36 +:- 0.0 aus 1
22 Ahrens, Ingo — DWZ: 1302-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1556-32 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1474-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
23 Nikel, Lothar — DWZ: 1133-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1529-26 0:1 5.0 aus 7
24 Eikemper, Frank — DWZ: 1247-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1461-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1314-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
31 Tiedtke, Bernd — DWZ: 834-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-67 0:1 2.0 aus 2