SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Erkenschwick 3

17 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi — DWZ: 1834-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1811
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1848-16 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1755-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1908-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1713-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1836-174 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-57 1:0 1.0 aus 6
18 Heuver, Stefan — DWZ: 1787-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1809
2 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1525-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1845-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1842-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1921-194 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1761-32 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1733-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
19 Schröter, Marco — DWZ: 1878-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1883
3 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1479-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1741-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1845-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1845-157 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1858-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Schicktanz, Florian — DWZ: 1728-152 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1723
4 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1793-83 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1797-147 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1700-99 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
21 Schawacht, Max — DWZ: 1829-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1803
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1423-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1799-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
22 Block, Frank — DWZ: 1751-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
6 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1641-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1774-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1704-128 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1777-70 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 0.0 aus 6
23 Stratmann, Martin — DWZ: 1758-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schulz, Angelika — DWZ: 1585-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1560
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1487-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Clemens, Achim SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1758-33 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1653-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1648-14 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1478-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3001 Abulhanov, Dinar — DWZ: 1527-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
8 Blendeck, Jan Werner SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1082-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1637-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Koch, Katalin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1407-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1479-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Mathea, Marc — DWZ: 1864-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1871
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1667-69 1:0 2.5 aus 4
26 Möbius, Lukas — DWZ: 1485-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1641-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
29 Scholtholt, Christian — DWZ: 1367-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1378
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1560-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
32 Mathea, Ronja — DWZ: 1375-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
8 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
35 Aydogan, Mustafa — DWZ: 1239-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1235
8 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1803-108 0:1 4.0 aus 4