SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1946-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1618-58 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1763-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1923-26 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1757-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-175 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-31 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1860-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1840-9 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1779-110 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1847-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1833-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1851-112 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1930-195 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1762-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1703-57 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1789-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1843-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1827-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1794-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1831-85 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1847-158 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1759-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1544-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1770-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1644-39 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1779-104 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1784-148 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1700-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1728-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1784-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1478-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1886-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1747-150 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1559-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1649-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1705-129 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1783-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1752-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1852-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1636-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1483-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1729-152 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1547-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1632-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1695-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1774-71 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1594-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-8 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1693-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1478-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1829-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1330-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1638-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1643-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1643-14 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1574-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-158 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1644-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1750-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1412-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1466-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1002 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1474-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1556-32 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1574-110 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1340-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1461-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1479-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1302-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Schubert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1284-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1365-3 0:1 1.5 aus 5
14 Blendeck, Jan Werner — DWZ: 1082-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1529-26 0:1 5.0 aus 7