SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Drewer 1

1 Pennig, Felix — DWZ: 1908-26 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1944
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1853-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1778-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1834-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1924-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1755-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1611-58 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1713-96 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mittmann, Volker — DWZ: 1842-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1753-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1787-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1848-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1845-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1758-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Uhlich, Wilfried — DWZ: 1793-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1783
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1733-59 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1728-152 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1829-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1741-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1845-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Martin — DWZ: 1774-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1858-91 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1699-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1751-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1525-64 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1658-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1649-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1810-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1674
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1666-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1585-30 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1479-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1746-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1751-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Nordhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1667-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1681
6 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1560-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1523-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1704-128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Berner, Henri — DWZ: 1602-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
6 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Mittmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1641-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
7 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1485-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1637-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Hess, Marcel — DWZ: 1581-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1588
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1341-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1002 Arnold, Ulrich — DWZ: 1803-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1340-3 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1239-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1423-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Nebel, Uwe — DWZ: 1813-199 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Riegermann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1739-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1804-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1794
7 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1522-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1006 Anders, Gregor — DWZ: 1694-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1509-132 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1489
8 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Broich, Rene — DWZ: 1458-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1468
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1244-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1487-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4