SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Weber, Martin — DWZ: 1934-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1934
1 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1930-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Sievert, Leon — DWZ: 1611-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1924-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-31 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1755-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1908-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1753-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Pöter, Manfred — DWZ: 1758-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1787
2 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1836-174 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1848-16 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1925-95 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1845-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1842-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Truszkowski, Hans — DWZ: 1737-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1921-194 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1829-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1817-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1741-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1733-59 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1793-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1801-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Lohkemper, Malte — DWZ: 1649-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1845-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1525-64 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1761-32 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1858-91 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1774-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1746-150 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1708
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1479-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1560-73 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Lojack, Rouven — DWZ: 1523-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
5 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1797-147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1473-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1667-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1699-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1331-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1296
6 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1799-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1423-15 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1489-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1630-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1666-156 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2001 Granitza, Nico — DWZ: 1623-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1647
7 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1756-79 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2002 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1803-108 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2003 Bretschneider, Jörn — DWZ: 1485-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Panian, Albert — DWZ: 1567-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1602
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1487-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1341-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1618-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1512-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2005 Streiff, Robert — DWZ: 1708-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1280-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1276
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1244-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Czarnik, Stanislaw — DWZ: 1489-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1524
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1509-132 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1256-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1275
6 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1700-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3001 Taj, Mujtaba — DWZ: 1129-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1123
7 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1478-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3002 Baumeister, Jan — DWZ: 1339-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1326
8 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1479-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3004 Menge, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 0:1 4.5 aus 7
30 Ricker, Linus — DWZ: 870-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 869
8 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1653-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5