SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Welper 2

9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1961-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1980
1 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1861-9 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1676-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1695-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1907-63 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
2 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1661-63 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1701-43 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1844-154 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1825
3 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-1 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1642-162 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1862-141 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1887
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1779-58 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1804-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1634-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1761-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1774
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-47 1:0 4.5 aus 6
14 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1820-204 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1779
5 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1600-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1679-49 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Hoettler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1806-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
5 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1614-120 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1855-85 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1617-68 1:0 4.0 aus 6
16 Sharma, Rakesh — DWZ: 1767-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
6 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1593-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1621-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1476-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2001 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1679-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1668
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Arentz, Detlef SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Berke, Martin — DWZ: 1748-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1741
7 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 +:- 1.5 aus 4
8 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1122-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
18 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1795-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1802
8 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
21 Schaller, Sigrid — DWZ: 1531-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1550
8 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1526-95 1:0 3.5 aus 7