SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Wattenscheid 4

25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1867-121 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1658-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1717-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Laskowski, Frank — DWZ: 1870-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1533-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1805-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
27 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1739-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1861-141 0:1 7.0 aus 8
28 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1717-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1759-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1873-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1892-86 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1704-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
29 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1748-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1537-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1750-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1730-74 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 +:- 4.0 aus 6
30 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1640-121 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1786-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1719-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1726-123 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1736-58 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
31 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1616-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1459-103 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1762-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1713-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1800-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1711-35 +:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1616-55 1:0 4.0 aus 6
32 Meier, Manfred — DWZ: 1593-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1618-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1711-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4001 Domogalski, Helge — DWZ: 1682-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1790-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-37 +:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1665-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4002 Kasprowski, Henryk — DWZ: 1635-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1378-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1680-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1514-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1831-95 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-94 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4003 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Möller, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1481-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1532-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1732-60 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1598-11 +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1612-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4005 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1423-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1565-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Arentz, Detlef SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4006 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1264-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1662-14 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1670-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4008 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1516-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4009 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Kaczmarek, Kai — DWZ: 1801-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Hielscher, Fabian — DWZ: 1362-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1847-85 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1548-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
35 Gallert, Marc — DWZ: 1122-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
36 Gallert, Jan — DWZ: 1136-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1550-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
38 Jüntgen, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1429-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3