SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Hattingen 1

1 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1892-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1914-6 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1678-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1658-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1958-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1717-75 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1873-10 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1717-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1805-87 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1827-52 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-88 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1533-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1748-42 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-166 -:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1750-113 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1726-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1730-74 +:- 0.0 aus 9
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1752-48 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1828-154 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1640-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1790-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1719-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Marzioch, Wilfried — DWZ: 1800-96 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1736-58 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1711-69 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1861-141 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1616-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1711-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1711-35 +:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1665-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1668-49 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1593-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1831-95 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1618-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1675-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-37 +:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1759-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1682-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1713-1 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1732-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1640-22 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1612-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1563-47 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1459-103 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1481-88 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1670-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-94 +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1550-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1478-31 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1662-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1541-57 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1001 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1520-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1202-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1378-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1786-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1847-85 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1514-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1561-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1429-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1532-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1627-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1762-48 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1549-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1663-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1794-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1361-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1507-46 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
22 Bürker, Christoph — DWZ: 1210-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1455-88 0:1 1.5 aus 2