SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SF Springer Bochum 1

SF Springer Bochum 1 wurde am 16.08.2021 zurückgezogen

1 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1914-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1892-86 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1805-87 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1704-43 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-88 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1658-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kaden, Uwe — DWZ: 1915-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1827-52 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1750-113 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1533-38 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1958-53 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1717-75 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1730-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1726-123 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1719-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-43 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1752-48 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1748-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1873-10 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1717-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1736-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1800-96 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1713-1 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1616-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1711-69 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1537-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1828-154 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1640-121 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-166 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1711-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1711-62 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1665-48 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1861-141 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1616-18 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1790-59 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
6 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1706-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-61 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-27 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-49 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1668-49 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1459-103 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1682-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1831-95 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1618-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Vesper, Martin — DWZ: 1640-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1732-60 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1514-19 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1662-14 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1541-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
8 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1559-94 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1670-29 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1532-17 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1612-68 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-104 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1759-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1635-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1847-85 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1663-61 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1001 Freriks, Robert — DWZ: 1598-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1550-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-22 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1481-88 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
7 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1754-28 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1690-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
10 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1452-91 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1794-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1762-48 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
11 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1300-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1563-47 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
12 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1181-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Birkemeyer, Jan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1293-30 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1507-46 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
15 Heiderich, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1378-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
16 Arentz, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1680-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1423-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 3