SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SG Bochum 4

25 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1678-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1892-86 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1805-87 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1658-29 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1958-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
26 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1692-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1750-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
27 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1704-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-65 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1914-6 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-88 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1533-38 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1717-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
28 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1684-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1719-40 +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1752-48 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-34 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1748-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
29 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1660-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1800-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1730-74 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1713-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1711-69 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1537-43 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1828-154 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1640-121 0:1 4.0 aus 7
30 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1616-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1736-58 +:- 0.0 aus 9
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1861-141 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1616-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
31 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1665-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1548-96 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1711-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1711-35 +:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1668-49 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1459-103 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1759-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1682-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: 1680-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1663-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-37 +:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1514-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4001 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1612-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1732-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-94 +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1532-17 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-22 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-104 +:- 4.5 aus 7
7 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1786-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1481-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4002 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1550-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1690-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1670-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1598-11 +:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1563-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1563-47 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1378-44 +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1762-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1136-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4003 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1429-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1455-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1561-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1