SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1805-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1914-6 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1870-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1678-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1873-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-88 +:- 1.0 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1892-86 1:0 6.0 aus 8
10 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1750-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1748-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1692-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1752-48 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-166 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1719-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1958-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1730-74 +:- 0.0 aus 9
3 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1640-121 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1790-59 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1711-69 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1726-123 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Tuscher, Albin — DWZ: 1649-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1831-95 1:0 7.0 aus 8
13 Al Zoubi, Ahmad — DWZ: 1713-1 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1828-154 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1736-58 +:- 0.0 aus 9
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1616-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1634-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1592-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1861-141 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-37 +:- 0.0 aus 8
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1593-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1616-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1618-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1670-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
15 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1514-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1640-22 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1635-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-49 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1520-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
16 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1532-17 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1680-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-94 +:- 0.0 aus 9
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1481-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1612-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1662-14 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1563-47 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1548-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1561-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1794-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1452-91 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1478-31 +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1663-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1549-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2002 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1565-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1423-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1847-85 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2003 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Albaba, Abdul Karim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1563-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1550-26 1:0 4.5 aus 8
26 Bußmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1073-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1462-59 +:- 0.0 aus 1