SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SG Witten 1

1 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 1994-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1980
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1977-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2001-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2041-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1716-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
2 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1756-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1800-105 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wendehals, Thomas — DWZ: 1803-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1798
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1784-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1706-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1895-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1902
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1857-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1742-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1624-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1745-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1744
5 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-71 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1606-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Carls, Christoph — DWZ: 1699-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-69 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1679-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1739-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Jafari, Abbas — DWZ: 1711-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1621-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1552-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1800-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1543-151 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1001 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1839-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1781-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1791
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1003 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1528-213 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
8 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1607-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Woitynek, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: 1573-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1579
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1588-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1603
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1519-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1493-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1485
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1421-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1425
8 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1487-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5