SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1857-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1836
1 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1915-91 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1977-78 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2001-177 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1969-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1726-126 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2041-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1793-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1768
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1800-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1777-129 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1857-27 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1784-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Marc — DWZ: 1731-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
5 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1765-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1803-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1749-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-8 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1742-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1743-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
6 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1668-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1587-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
7 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-69 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1679-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Slusarski, David — DWZ: 1694-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1707
8 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1688-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1621-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1721-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1705
7 Jafari, Abbas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1711-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Slusarski, Lukas — DWZ: 1558-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1563
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1466-251 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1461
8 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1800-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1552-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1558
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7