SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Eichlinghofen 2

9 Lenz, Helmut — DWZ: 1977-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1974
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1990-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2001-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
10 Guddat, Jörn — DWZ: 1756-149 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1769
2 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1862-70 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
11 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1726-126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1700
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1899-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1803-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-84 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Richter, Jan — DWZ: 1857-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1865
3 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-8 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1749-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1762
4 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1792-74 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Milkert, Sascha — DWZ: 1648-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1644
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1798-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1688-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 Domnik, Roland — DWZ: 1645-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1642
6 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1815-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1391-45 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Scholz, Benedict — DWZ: 1621-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
7 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1709-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Jafari, Abbas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1711-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2001 Hoffmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1800-63 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1828
8 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1603-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1424-115 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1466-251 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 1:0 4.0 aus 7
18 Keku, Helidon — DWZ: 1642-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1645
8 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1235-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Baltes, Sven — DWZ: 1656-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1670
8 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1607-84 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1387-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
35 Grewe, Markus — DWZ: 1823-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1834
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 1:0 4.0 aus 7