SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SC Hansa Dortmund 3

17 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2001-177 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1973
1 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1899-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1915-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1977-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2025-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1892-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1899
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1716-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1792-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1803-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1756-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
20 Begna, Bozidar — DWZ: 1811-210 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1832
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1706-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1709-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1826-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1858
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1624-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1725-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
22 Balic, Enver — DWZ: 1761-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1772
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1606-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1857-27 0:1 3.5 aus 6
23 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1739-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
24 Milonas, Georgios — DWZ: 1610-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1563
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1543-151 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1487-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1718-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3001 Majdpour, Pouya — DWZ: 1768-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
6 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1668-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3002 Geelhaar, Thorsten — DWZ: 1697-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1707
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1519-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2024-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Jafari, Abbas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1711-1 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1621-14 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3003 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1620-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1630
8 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1344-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1511-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1688-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1558-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1800-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3004 Szenasi, Laszlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1739-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3005 Özakyol, Vedat — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Brohl, Thomas — DWZ: 1480-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1504
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
34 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier — DWZ: 1371-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1385
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
36 Kuss, Eugen — DWZ: 1387-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1656-106 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
42 Yihua, Wang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 0:1 1.5 aus 3
45 Woitynek, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1528-213 0:1 1.5 aus 2