SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Datteln 1

1 Buchholz, Peter — DWZ: 2041-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2020
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1716-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1990-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 2008-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1800-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1788
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1706-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1899-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1915-91 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1784-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1770
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1792-74 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1803-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf — DWZ: 1742-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1624-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1798-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Deutschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1717-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1606-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Alfred — DWZ: 1679-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1673
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1739-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1815-72 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1543-151 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1519-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1709-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1718-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1588-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Dechering, Dirk — DWZ: 1896-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887
8 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1487-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1002 Aust, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1509-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1571-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1586
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1470-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1450
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1603-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1688-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Büning, Bernd — DWZ: 1359-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1429-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1452
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1504-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Boenke, Philip — DWZ: 1333-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1366
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3