SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Waltrop 2

9 Harde, Marco — DWZ: 1716-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
1 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2041-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1990-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Paris, Holger — DWZ: 1706-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
2 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1800-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1899-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1915-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1803-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Odenwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1624-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
3 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-84 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1742-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1792-74 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Hilbig, Jörg — DWZ: 1606-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1607
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-71 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1798-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Solga, Theodor — DWZ: 1739-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
5 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1679-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1815-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1699-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Krolik, Wilfried — DWZ: 1543-151 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1550
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1709-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1718-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Nagel, Frank — DWZ: 1519-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1603-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1588-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Harde, André — DWZ: 1487-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1513
8 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1896-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1504-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1765-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Goebel, Georg — DWZ: 1744-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1720
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2002 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1822-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1799
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2003 Arlt, Andreas — DWZ: 1762-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schlinkmann, Lennart — DWZ: 1810-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Driller, Markus — DWZ: 1802-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Maleki, John — DWZ: 1344-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1379
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
30 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 946-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 939
8 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7