SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SF Brackel 5

33 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1990-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1988
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1977-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2041-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1716-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
34 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1862-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1853
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1756-149 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1915-91 0:1 4.0 aus 6
35 Strack, Patrick — DWZ: 1899-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1930
3 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2001-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1800-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1706-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1804-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
36 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1792-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1826
4 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1749-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1797-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1784-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1624-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1797-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
37 Vorobyov, Boris — DWZ: 1798-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1742-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1606-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-85 0:1 4.0 aus 7
38 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1815-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1679-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1739-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1718-62 0:1 2.0 aus 5
39 Mörchel, Lou Malte — DWZ: 1709-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
7 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1621-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1543-151 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1432-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
40 Schmitz, Julian — DWZ: 1603-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
8 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1800-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1519-72 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Gregoritsch, Manfred SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1688-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5001 Böhlemann, Christian — DWZ: 1504-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1495
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1429-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1487-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1816-94 0:1 1.0 aus 1
43 Schultz, Bernfried — DWZ: 1725-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1730
4 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
48 Pachura, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1487-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 0:1 4.0 aus 7
49 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 2024-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2029
6 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
51 Tomasjan, Samuel — DWZ: 1754-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 5.0 aus 7
53 Sohraby, Darjusch — DWZ: 1511-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1498
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
55 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1568
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
58 Luft, Marcel — DWZ: 1739-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
135 Rabe, Mark — DWZ: 1126-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1125
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7