SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2

9 Wagner, Norbert — DWZ: 2008-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2009
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2041-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Lojewski, Ralf — DWZ: 1915-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1928
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2001-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1935-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1800-105 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1706-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1862-70 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1804-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1792
2 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1756-149 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1892-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1706-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1784-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1624-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1899-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1797-112 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1822
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1749-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1742-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1606-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1792-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Gregoritsch, Dirk — DWZ: 1776-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1787
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1857-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-84 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1704-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1679-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1739-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1798-86 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Wirthmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1718-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1543-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1815-72 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Konetzke, Frank — DWZ: 1765-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
5 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1487-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Sänger, Dennis — DWZ: 1668-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1768-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-82 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1744-52 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2001 Krawczyk, Christian — DWZ: 1432-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1457
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1749-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1495-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1896-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 946-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1709-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2002 Gregoritsch, Manfred — DWZ: 1688-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
8 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1694-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1603-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
18 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1816-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1820
8 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1504-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
19 Hirschfelder, Marko — DWZ: 1391-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-69 +:- 2.0 aus 6
20 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1424-115 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1420
7 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1800-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
21 Wodrich, Michael — DWZ: 1235-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1642-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1