SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SF Brackel 4

25 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2047-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2090-158 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2007-155 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-83 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
26 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2011-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2013-131 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2077-246 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1886-57 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
27 Al Tarboush, Hussam — DWZ: 1968-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2226-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1899-225 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1943-137 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1817-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-85 1:0 1.5 aus 5
28 Borchert, Louis — DWZ: 1936-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1780-134 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
29 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1992-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-122 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1800-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1820-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
30 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1864-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1830-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1848-75 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1856-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-138 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1869-148 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1881-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1766-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1875-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1748-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1761-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1899-45 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1791-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
32 Trümper, Michael — DWZ: 1863-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1394-105 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1666-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1588-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1632-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1697-111 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4001 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1863-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1577-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1646-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4002 Blokisch, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1764-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1436-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1467-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4004 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )