SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SF Buer 1

1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd — DWZ: 2006-155 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2045-74 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2062-159 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1957-89 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-83 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1966-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2018-141 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2048-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schorra, Helmut — DWZ: 2084-246 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2027-135 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1990-97 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2014-131 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1917-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1884-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2121-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bolik, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2088-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wilbert, Siegfried — DWZ: 1898-225 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2225-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1685-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1825-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Renk, Christoph — DWZ: 1970-122 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1890-138 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1992-84 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1668-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1810-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1824-165 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Andersen, Knut — DWZ: 1986-151 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1673-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1807-138 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1847-157 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1855-119 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-135 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Seppelfricke, Guido — DWZ: 1851-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1798-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1865-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1716-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-173 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kreitling, Oliver — DWZ: 1882-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1816-95 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1871-92 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1770-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1159-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1643-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1934-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1895-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1772-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Altieri, Dennis — DWZ: 1682-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1817-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1439-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1256-153 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1688-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1820-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1839-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1874-149 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1001 Ebert, Manfred — DWZ: 1865-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1648-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Kaiser, Thomas — DWZ: 2029-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Olschewski, Niklas — DWZ: 1701-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1541-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1588-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Herche, Niklas Dominik — DWZ: 1530-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Uebing, Burkhart — DWZ: 1695-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beisemann, Ruben SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1273-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Muck, Markus — DWZ: 1195-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1663-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2