SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SV Mülheim-Nord 4

25 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2195-116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1966-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
26 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
27 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1957-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1990-97 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2006-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2062-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1884-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1845-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
28 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 1917-138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1903-95 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-67 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2084-246 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2014-131 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1825-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1847-157 1:0 1.5 aus 7
29 Dezent, Ilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1888-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2027-135 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1810-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-149 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Schürmann-Vengels, Jan — DWZ: 1873-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1865-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
31 Kelm, Marcel — DWZ: 1815-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1917-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
32 Vavro, Maximilian — DWZ: 1728-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1948-90 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1807-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4001 Lamberti, Michele — DWZ: 1740-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1912-98 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4002 Stoer, Agnes — DWZ: 1685-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-108 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-225 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4003 Frank, Carolin — DWZ: 1668-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-122 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4004 Khanzadayev, Sabir — DWZ: 1673-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1986-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1770-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1763-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1907-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4005 Frank, Hartmut — DWZ: 1716-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1851-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4006 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1905-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Vavro, Mathias — DWZ: 1688-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Schützhold, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1860-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1890-138 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
34 Fleischer, Michael — DWZ: 1806-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1798-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
35 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1674-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1742-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1721-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
40 Horn, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1748-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1950-72 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1871-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5001 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1589-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1636-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5002 Stadel, Michael — DWZ: 1561-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5005 Tarasenko, Maxim — DWZ: 1437-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-120 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
42 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1598-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1394-105 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1688-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
57 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1261-167 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1820-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
59 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1159-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1882-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
62 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1256-153 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1682-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
65 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim — DWZ: 1436-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1712-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
79 Khanzadayev, Vüsal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1695-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2