SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SF Essen-Werden 2

9 Gockel, Mirco — DWZ: 1911-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1926
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2069-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2009-154 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Bury, Tobias — DWZ: 1866-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1874
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1870-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2054-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1964-94 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2078-245 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1985-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Blank, Stephan — DWZ: 1814-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1810
2 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1971-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1895-224 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1919-132 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Brixius, Dirk — DWZ: 1778-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1952-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1968-89 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1982-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1946-121 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1825-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Biermann, Klaus — DWZ: 1811-137 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
4 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1920-145 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1795-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1761-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1932-147 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Akcapinar, Yavuz — DWZ: 1790-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
5 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1762-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-107 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1902-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1874-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Eggebrecht, Stefan — DWZ: 1740-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
6 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1734-110 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1587-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Nowak, Michael — DWZ: 1946-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Sagan, Adam — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1675-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
7 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1672-168 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1881-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1888-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2003 Mann, Gergely — DWZ: 1608-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
8 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1515-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1952-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1685-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1553-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1