SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SF Essen-Werden 2

9 Gockel, Mirco — DWZ: 1926-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2048-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1903-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2045-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2006-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Bury, Tobias — DWZ: 1884-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1888-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2027-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1990-97 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2084-246 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1957-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2062-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2121-116 +:- 3.0 aus 7
11 Blank, Stephan — DWZ: 1825-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1850-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1917-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-225 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1917-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2014-131 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Brixius, Dirk — DWZ: 1810-132 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1948-90 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-122 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2225-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1855-119 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Biermann, Klaus — DWZ: 1807-138 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1868-148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1822-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1798-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1865-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1986-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-173 1:0 3.5 aus 7
14 Akcapinar, Yavuz — DWZ: 1768-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1772-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-108 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1817-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1871-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1851-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1740-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1549-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Eggebrecht, Stefan — DWZ: 1763-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1715-112 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1673-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1645-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Nowak, Michael — DWZ: 1946-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Sagan, Adam — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1643-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-173 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1742-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1753-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1882-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2003 Mann, Gergely — DWZ: 1688-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1650-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1950-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1721-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1682-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1598-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1770-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1604-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Rother, Josef — DWZ: 1756-116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1494-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1695-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1439-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3