SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SV Günnigfeld 1

1 Freisen, Thomas — DWZ: 1969-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1979
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2020-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1945-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2047-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 2195-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher — DWZ: 1978-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2017
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2130-116 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2041-134 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2011-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Markus, Peter — DWZ: 1880-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1850
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1849-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1936-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1981-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Radi, Günter — DWZ: 1853-156 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
4 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1824-165 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1780-134 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1978-72 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1951-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1992-84 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1943-137 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1869-148 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1891
5 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1821-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1894-138 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1864-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1800-48 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Jännekes, Oliver — DWZ: 1899-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1947
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1853-119 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1890-147 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1825-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1881-92 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1738-56 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1908-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1791-52 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1817-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1638-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1836-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1839
6 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1871-173 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1697-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1747-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1684-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1863-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1262-167 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1676-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1682
8 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1799-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1666
8 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1764-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1708-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1694
8 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1214-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1600-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1894-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: 1661-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1669
8 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2