SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2008-140 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2008
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1955-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2069-157 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2054-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2151-115 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2123
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2061-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1870-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1900-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1894
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1914-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2236-11 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1968-89 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 McAdam, Mark — DWZ: 1993-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2022
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1952-70 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1905-136 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1831-163 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-155 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1763-47 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1920-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1795-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1761-76 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1885-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-44 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1762-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1822-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1872-172 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1858
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1852-107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1734-110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1745-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1877-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1882
7 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1655-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1828-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1621-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1788-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1869
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Dämmrich, Lars — DWZ: 1929-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1931
8 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1525-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1851-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1843
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1635-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1597-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1605
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1375-104 1:0 1.0 aus 3