SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2018-141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1966-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2062-159 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2048-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1903-95 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2027-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2006-155 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2121-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2014-131 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1960-155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1888-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2084-246 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1884-57 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1858-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1845-94 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2225-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-135 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1917-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1948-90 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-225 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1825-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 McAdam, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1962-73 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1890-138 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1824-165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1847-157 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1868-148 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1822-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1798-78 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-122 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1855-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1772-53 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1816-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1986-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1810-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1858-173 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1820-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1715-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1774-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1817-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1851-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1807-138 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1895-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1596-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1626-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1753-61 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1882-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1869-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1770-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Dämmrich, Lars — DWZ: 1934-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1559-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1839-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1663-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1682-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1591-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1394-105 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2001 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1549-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-44 0:1 3.5 aus 8
19 Sieberg, Klaus — DWZ: 1645-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1763-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
20 Heile, Dennis — DWZ: 1604-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1688-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Lackner, Andreas — DWZ: 1494-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1756-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1