SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2050-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2050
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1911-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1955-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2008-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2069-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-92 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2069-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1953-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1959
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2061-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1870-93 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1964-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1855-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1846
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1814-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1914-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2236-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1971-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1803-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-155 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1900-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1763-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1952-70 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1926-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1897-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1882
3 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1778-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1840-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1993-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1852-107 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-107 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1982-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Struschka, Andreas — DWZ: 1920-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1891
4 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1819-164 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1762-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1787
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1885-118 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1828-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1844-117 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1902-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1001 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1734-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1697
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1740-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1872-172 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1904-97 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1621-116 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1881-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1891-147 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1886
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1759-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1672-168 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1689
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1675-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1525-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1522
8 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1929-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1515-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1522
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1608-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7