SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2048-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1966-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2018-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2062-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1903-95 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2045-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2006-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2084-246 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1960-155 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2121-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2014-131 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1888-94 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1990-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1850-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1825-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1845-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2225-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1917-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-14 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1803-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1847-157 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1934-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1986-151 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1885-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1810-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-108 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1851-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Struschka, Andreas — DWZ: 1868-148 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1807-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1824-165 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1742-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1865-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1772-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1907-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1855-119 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1854-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1871-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1882-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1001 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1715-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1763-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1858-173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1912-98 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1626-118 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1874-149 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1770-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1682-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1758-173 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1643-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1559-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1934-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1650-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1688-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
24 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1588-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1701-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4002 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1273-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1695-120 0:1 1.0 aus 1