SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SV Kamen 2

9 Neumann, Carsten — DWZ: 1987-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1925-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1897
1 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1919-132 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1911-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1955-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2008-140 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1870-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1882
2 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1825-46 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1866-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1887-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1919
3 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1812-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1814-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1914-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1900-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1952-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1960
4 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1778-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-155 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1993-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 1:0 0.5 aus 4
14 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1795-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
5 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1840-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1831-163 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1846-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1866
5 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1680-78 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-44 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1885-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Rotter, Chris — DWZ: 1739-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
6 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1693-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1675-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1920-145 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2001 Krabbe, Christian — DWZ: 1952-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1948
7 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1745-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1608-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
17 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1837-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1837
8 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1476-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1762-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1745-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1724
8 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1872-172 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Tubis, Reiner — DWZ: 1621-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1653
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1877-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1734-110 1:0 1.0 aus 5