SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

SF Kirchhellen 1

1 Schlüter, Christoph — DWZ: 1946-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1946
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2009-154 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1919-132 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1911-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1955-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sinnwell, Horst — DWZ: 2054-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2036
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2078-245 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1825-46 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1866-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2008-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Borgs, Martin — DWZ: 1972-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1940
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1895-224 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1815-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1814-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1914-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hoffterheide, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1963
4 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1778-130 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-155 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1900-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schüppel, Werner — DWZ: 1905-136 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1881
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1946-121 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1867-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1840-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1993-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Belitz, Marco — DWZ: 1761-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
5 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1874-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1829-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1831-163 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter — DWZ: 1822-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1888-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1885-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Küper, Peter — DWZ: 1806-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
7 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1685-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1872-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Burkart, Stefan — DWZ: 1788-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1772
7 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1675-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1877-107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Langer, Raimund — DWZ: 1743-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1720
7 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1693-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1608-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Schüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1675-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1684
8 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1873-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1673-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
8 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Miller, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1627-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
8 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1495-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2