SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1

Matt Inn Dortmund 1

1 König, Christian — DWZ: 2069-157 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2096
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2069-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2008-140 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2009-154 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1985-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schulenburg, Pit — DWZ: 2061-130 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2031
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1964-94 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2078-245 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1918-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno — DWZ: 2236-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2237
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1971-11 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1900-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1895-224 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kromat, Stefan — DWZ: 1763-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1982-83 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1819-164 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1946-121 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1825-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Fork, Raphael — DWZ: 1852-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1831
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1872-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1932-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1815-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schmitz, Martin — DWZ: 1828-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1877-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1874-74 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1762-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Yanik, Mehmet — DWZ: 1904-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1912
7 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1734-110 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
8 Meinike, Thorsten — DWZ: 1759-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1902-91 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1859-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1888-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1891-147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1520-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1001 Jelisavac, Nenad — DWZ: 1375-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1393
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1881-53 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1597-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1579-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1002 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1442-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1449
8 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1777-53 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1685-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5