SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1832-44 5,5 6 92
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1946-121 5,0 6 83
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4 1881-53 4,5 6 75
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1887-49 4,5 6 75
5 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1952-70 4,5 6 75
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1982-83 4,5 6 75
7 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2069-157 4,5 6 75
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1877-107 4,0 5 80
9 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1932-31 4,0 5 80
10 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2236-11 4,0 5 80
11 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1832-51 4,0 6 67
12 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 4 1964-94 4,0 6 67
13 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2078-245 4,0 6 67
14 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1932-147 3,5 4 88
15 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1828-68 3,5 5 70
16 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1840-147 3,5 5 70
17 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 4 1971-11 3,5 5 70
18 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1846-107 3,5 6 58
19 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1872-172 3,5 6 58
20 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1888-50 3,5 6 58
21 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1 2008-140 3,5 6 58
22 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2050-81 3,5 6 58
23 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1778-130 3,5 7 50
24 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 4 1851-65 3,0 3 100
25 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1 1993-31 3,0 3 100
26 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1806-74 3,0 5 60
27 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1759-37 3,0 6 50
28 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1762-50 3,0 6 50
29 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1819-164 3,0 6 50
30 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 4 1867-57 3,0 6 50
31 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1870-93 3,0 6 50
32 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1895-224 3,0 6 50
33 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1900-13 3,0 6 50
34 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1955-91 3,0 6 50
35 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 2009-154 3,0 6 50
36 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2151-115 3,0 6 50
37 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 2 1608-13 3,0 7 43
38 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2 1814-93 3,0 7 43
39 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1918-133 3,0 7 43
40 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1740-57 2,5 3 83
41 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1795-39 2,5 4 63
42 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1739-51 2,5 5 50
43 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1791-77 2,5 5 50
44 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2 1911-82 2,5 5 50
45 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1946-66 2,5 5 50
46 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1953-153 2,5 5 50
47 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1968-89 2,5 5 50
48 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1985-86 2,5 5 50
49 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 1685-45 2,5 6 42
50 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2 1866-54 2,5 6 42
51 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1874-74 2,5 6 42
52 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1897-61 2,5 6 42
53 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 4 1902-91 2,5 6 42
54 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2054-133 2,5 6 42
55 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2 1790-42 2,5 7 36
56 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2 1811-137 2,5 7 36
57 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 2 1553-14 2,0 2 100
58 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 4 1777-53 2,0 3 67
59 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1815-48 2,0 3 67
60 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1913-33 2,0 3 67
61 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2 1675-32 2,0 5 40
62 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1920-145 2,0 5 40
63 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 4 2069-73 2,0 5 40
64 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1763-47 2,0 6 33
65 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1852-107 2,0 6 33
66 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1972-78 2,0 6 33
67 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1579-31 1,5 2 75
68 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2 1621-116 1,5 2 75
69 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1844-117 1,5 2 75
70 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 4 1926-52 1,5 2 75
71 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2 1952-71 1,5 2 75
72 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1747-46 1,5 3 50
73 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1520-14 1,5 4 38
74 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1855-83 1,5 5 30
75 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1918-137 1,5 5 30
76 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1825-46 1,5 6 25
77 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1914-92 1,5 6 25
78 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1925-92 1,5 6 25
79 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2061-130 1,5 6 25
80 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1 1598-39 1,0 1 100
81 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1672-168 1,0 1 100
82 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1829-63 1,0 1 100
83 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1 1859-56 1,0 1 100
84 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 1 1929-63 1,0 1 100
85 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1511-20 1,0 2 50
86 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1687-85 1,0 2 50
87 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1687-72 1,0 2 50
88 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1851-84 1,0 2 50
89 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1904-97 1,0 2 50
90 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1375-104 1,0 3 33
91 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1822-94 1,0 3 33
92 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1803-132 1,0 5 20
93 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1885-118 1,0 5 20
94 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1734-110 1,0 6 17
95 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1898-155 1,0 6 17
96 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1176-2 0,5 1 50
97 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1515-34 0,5 1 50
98 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1635-58 0,5 1 50
99 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 1 1675-64 0,5 1 50
100 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1 1679-61 0,5 1 50
101 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1 1681-38 0,5 1 50
102 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1 1710-63 0,5 1 50
103 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1812-62 0,5 1 50
104 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1867-75 0,5 1 50
105 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1873-82 0,5 1 50
106 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1891-147 0,5 1 50
107 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2203-115 0,5 1 50
108 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1465-7 0,5 2 25
109 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1643-79 0,5 2 25
110 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1732-67 0,5 2 25
111 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2 1745-55 0,5 2 25
112 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1745-1 0,5 2 25
113 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1803-59 0,5 2 25
114 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1442-26 0,5 3 17
115 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1758-55 0,5 4 13
116 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 4 - 0,0 1 0
117 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1199-36 0,0 1 0
118 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1276-164 0,0 1 0
119 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1307-151 0,0 1 0
120 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2 1454-18 0,0 1 0
121 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1520-67 0,0 1 0
122 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1525-62 0,0 1 0
123 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 1 1525-10 0,0 1 0
124 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 1 1652-13 0,0 1 0
125 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 1 1655-60 0,0 1 0
126 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1694-48 0,0 1 0
127 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1726-12 0,0 1 0