SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 1968-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1976
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2236-128 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1998-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2099-205 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1902-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1944-78 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1867-162 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1962-227 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1958
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1867-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Klumpe, Gerhard — DWZ: 1959-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1957
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1678-134 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1979-148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1766-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1735
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1843-85 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1694-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1803-113 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1820-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1608-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1753-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1001 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1760-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-49 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1679-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1661
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1544-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1541
7 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1320-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1520-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1512
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1749-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1