SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 1988-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2252-134 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1989-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2100-207 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2298-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2003-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1891-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1940-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1878-164 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1852-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1947-230 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1965-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-132 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1885-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1896-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1999-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1753-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2017-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Klumpe, Gerhard — DWZ: 1957-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1709-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1762-88 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1962-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1808-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-167 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1854-238 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1858-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1920-176 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1705-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1807-20 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1677-80 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-114 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1834-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1910-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1704-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1811-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1638-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1883-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1689-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1794-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1001 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1782-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-50 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1774-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1787-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1658-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1771-133 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1533-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1753-28 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1358-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1529-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1577-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1547-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1819-56 0:1 6.5 aus 7
21 Schneider, Helmut — DWZ: 993-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1471-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2