SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SG Mengede 1

1 Borgschulze, Maik — DWZ: 2111-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2113
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2018-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2236-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Delvos, Thorsten — DWZ: 1998-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1993
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1872-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1968-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Weinert, Christian — DWZ: 1944-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1943
3 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1902-79 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bork, Sophie — DWZ: 1881-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1901
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1846-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1962-227 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ewers, Christian — DWZ: 1781-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1765
5 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1678-134 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1766-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1777
6 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1837-51 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-85 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wiktor, Reinhard — DWZ: 1803-113 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1694-90 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1685-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
8 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1751-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1771-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1544-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1668-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1687
7 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1717-12 1:0 2.5 aus 4
11 Rahner, Patrick — DWZ: 1749-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1520-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: 1678-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1696
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1703-136 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1610-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1620
8 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4