SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

Hervest-Dorstener SK 1

1 Tig, Achmet — DWZ: 1967-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1966
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2073-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2018-85 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2254-131 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hermanowski, Mark — DWZ: 1907-163 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1878
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2014-145 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1872-77 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1893-80 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1981-93 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Nowok, Frank — DWZ: 1867-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1896
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1965-228 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Vengels, Joachim — DWZ: 1979-148 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1962
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1675-135 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hater, Norbert — DWZ: 1843-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1846-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1878-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Büsken, Klaus — DWZ: 1820-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1699-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1851-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kudsin, Alexander — DWZ: 1754-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1785
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1812-91 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1818-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1717-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1608-74 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1425-120 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
8 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1759-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1763-77 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1807-185 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1781-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Heiming, Thomas — DWZ: 1831-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1829
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1775-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Friedemann, Helmut — DWZ: 1848-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1857
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1639-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1630
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1832-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1