SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1

1 Grewe, Ludger — DWZ: 2076-205 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2066
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2312-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2014-145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2073-118 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2018-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-93 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Laudage, Bernd — DWZ: 2007-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999
2 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1872-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1965-228 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1998-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fiori, Bruno — DWZ: 1918-175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
3 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1975-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1944-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver — DWZ: 1895-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911
4 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1867-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1699-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich — DWZ: 1791-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1876-87 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1846-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Jerig, Markus — DWZ: 1735-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1844-84 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-148 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1608-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Höhn, Helmut Max — DWZ: 1710-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1676
7 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1775-115 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1837-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1717-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kyritsis, Christoph — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
8 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1803-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1818-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1763-77 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1668-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1499
7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1675-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: 1320-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1550-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2