SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SV Bönen 1

1 Schlottmann, Fabian — DWZ: 2312-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2310
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2099-205 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2236-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2014-145 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2018-85 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lenz, Guntram — DWZ: 1870-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1999-113 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2075-117 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1872-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Fuest, Torsten — DWZ: 1888-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1914
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1872-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Merz, Martin — DWZ: 1975-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1975
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1867-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Helmert, Jochen — DWZ: 1876-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1902
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1821-90 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1846-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1771-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schötz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1844-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1726-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
7 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1751-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1837-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Medger, Gernot — DWZ: 1803-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1795
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Budde, Uwe — DWZ: 1735-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1755
8 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1818-93 1:0 1.0 aus 3