SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Rutz, Dirk — DWZ: 2007-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2015
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2236-128 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2075-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 2014-145 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2019
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1867-162 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2099-205 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2312-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1999-113 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1976
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1870-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-236 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Singbeil, Holger — DWZ: 1929-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1927
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1867-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1872-165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1979-148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1846-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Mikulski, Georg — DWZ: 1893-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1893
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Tober, Julian — DWZ: 1738-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1975-53 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1745-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1718
5 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1820-88 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1867-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1833-85 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1821-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1783
6 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1753-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1876-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1775-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1776
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1831-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1709-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1003 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1752-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1844-84 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1813-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1751-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1750
8 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1832-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1839
8 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1639-103 1:0 0.0 aus 1