SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1

1 Koth, Stefan — DWZ: 2073-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2048
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2076-205 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1870-104 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2018-85 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Remmler, Volker — DWZ: 2031-127 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2008
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1907-163 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2014-145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1872-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Hartmut — DWZ: 2035-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2022
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1998-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1867-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1975-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Bracht, Michael — DWZ: 1922-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1915
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1944-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1979-148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1867-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2013-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Zimmermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1846-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1861
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1843-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1876-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jochmann, Christian — DWZ: 1844-148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1868
5 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1820-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1844-84 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1771-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Deckert, Frank — DWZ: 1837-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1766-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-54 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Rips, Frank — DWZ: 1818-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1799
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1754-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1735-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1663-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Lojewski, Ralf — DWZ: 1873-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1895
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1803-113 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1812-91 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1826-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1808
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1751-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1748
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
13 Gregoritsch, Dirk — DWZ: 1759-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1769
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-49 1:0 1.5 aus 5